2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: IBIS (Integrated Ballistics Identification System)
Beskrivning: The subject matter of this procurement is a framework agreement that will ensure the needs of the Swedish Police Authority’s National Forensic Centre (NFC), Sweden. The framework agreement shall cover the delivery of modular and scalable ballistic identification systems for forensic operations as well as related goods, services and support.
Intern identifierare: A605.952/2025
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande utan föregående meddelande om upphandling
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 30200000 Datorer och datamateriel
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 30000000 Kontorsmaskiner, datorer samt kontors- och datorutrustning, utom möbler och programvara, 50000000 Reparation och underhåll, 50310000 Underhåll och reparation av kontorsmaskiner, 50312000 Underhåll och reparation av datautrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: IBIS (Integrated Ballistics Identification System)