See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Instrument specific Illumina products
Beskrivning: This contract covers Illumina-platform-specific products that cannot be sourced from any other supplier owing to exclusive rights and required compatibility with Illumina instruments.
Intern identifierare: HS-2026-0778
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande utan föregående meddelande om upphandling
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33696500 Laboratoriereagenser
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000