2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Guarding services for the Houses of Europe in Copenhagen, Stockholm and Helsinki
Beskrivning: Security guards and reception services for European Commission's Representations in Denmark, Sweden and Finland (restricted procurement procedure with three lots)
Intern identifierare: EC-COMM/STO/2026/RP/0272-PIN
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79710000 Säkerhetstjänster