406015-2024 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Madrasser – Bed equipment / Mattresses
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelBed equipment / Mattresses
BeskrivningFMV has an assignment to procure a new framework agreement regarding bed equipment and related products for SwAF. This Framework agreement includes foam mattresses, mattress covers and flame retardant mattresses, and also an option for FMV to procure additional similar products.
Intern identifierare24FMVU924
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 39143112 Madrasser
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 39500000 Textilvaror, 39512300 Madrassöverdrag
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierareBed equipment / Mattresses