2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: in-situ micromechanical testing system designed for use within a Scanning Electron Microscope (SEM) environment
Beskrivning: The procuring entity seeks to acquire a state-of-the-art in-situ micromechanical testing module for integration into an existing JEOL JSM-IT300 Scanning Electron Microscope (SEM). The system will expand the group’s capabilities in advanced materials research, enabling high-precision micromechanical testing and simultaneous microstructural analysis.
Intern identifierare: LTU-5220-2024
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: in-situ micromechanical testing system designed for use within a Scanning Electron Microscope (SEM) environment