2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: RMS/260884 Integrated logistics services
Beskrivning: This tender aims to purchase the services s as described here below: Reception, Logistic assistant, Mailroom & Archiving services Move of ECDC’s furniture, equipment and other material Disposal of ECDC’s furniture, ICT equipment and other material
Intern identifierare: ECDC/2026/OP/0001-PIN
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79900000 Diverse företags- och övriga tjänster