2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Atomic layer – chemical vapour deposition (ALD-CVD) cluster tool
Beskrivning: KTH is seeking tenders for an atomic layer – chemical vapour deposition (ALD-CVD) cluster tool for exploratory fundamental research into a wide range of materials and applications. The tool will enable combinations of 2D and thin films with ultra-clean interfaces and atomic-level thickness accuracy.
Intern identifierare: V-2024-0480
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31712000 Mikroelektroniska maskiner, apparater och mikrosystem
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Titel: ALD-CVD