2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Open procurement for Expert E&S Global Advisor(s)
Beskrivning: Expert Environmental and Social Consultants as Global Advisors under a Framework Agreement (possibility for multiple providers) to the Sustainability Impact Accelerator of the International Council of Swedish Industry (NIR)
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 80000000 Undervisning och utbildning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Expert E&S Global Advisor(s)
Beskrivning: Expert Environmental and Social Consultants as Global Advisors under a Framework Agreement (possibility for multiple providers) to the Sustainability Impact Accelerator of the International Council of Swedish Industry (NIR); approximately 1MSEK per year
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 80500000 Utbildningstjänster