To safeguard the performance of the Baggage handling systems BHS at Stockholm-Arlanda Airport.
The purpose of the Agreement is to secure opeation of the Plants by minimizing downtime and malfunction through effective maintenance and by providing the specified services to the Swedavia BHS personnel.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Service and Support Agreement