415849-2016 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Distributionstransformatorer
Meddelande om upphandling – försörjningssektorerna
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Frame agreement distribution transformers.
Referensnummer: UH-2016-216
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
31213200 Distributionstransformatorer
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Procurement concerning frame agreement for Distribution transformers for approximately 30 kVA up to 2000 kVA. The transformer types will be three-phase, oli-immersed for mounting outdoors in pole or placed in ground substations. Few types will be dry type transformers. Contract period: June 2017-2020 with possibility to extension.
Package 1
11 and 22kV/ 420 V 50, 100 and 200 kVA transformers.
Package 2
11 and 22kV/ 420V 315, 500 and 800 kVA transformers.
Package 3
11 and 22kV/ 420V 100, 200 and 315 kVA transformers (with reactor).
Package 4
1kV/ 420V and 11kV/ 1000V 50 and 100 kVA transformers.
Package 5
11-22kV/ 420V 100, 200 and 315 kVA and 6,3-11 kV/ 420V 50, 100, 200, 315, 500, 800 and 1000 kVA switchable power transformers.
Package 6
11 and 22kV/ 420 V 800 kVA transformers (OIL TYPE).
Package 7
11 and 22kV/ 800, 1000 and 1600 kVA transformers. 2000 kVA transformer only for 11 kV. (DRY TYPE).
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
31213200 Distributionstransformatorer, 31170000 Transformatorer, 31213000 Distributionsutrustning, 31200000 Eldistributions- och reglerutrustning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Procurement concerning a frame agreement for Distribution transformers ranging from approximately 30 kVA up to 2000 kVA. The transformer types will be three-phase, oli-immersed for mounting outdoors in pole or placed in ground substations. A few types will be dry type transformers.
Contract period: June 2017-2020 with possibility to extension.
11 and 22kV/ 420 V 800 kVA transformers (oil type).
11 and 22kV/ 800, 1000 and 1600 kVA transformers. 2000 kVA transformer only for 11 kV. (dry type)
Note! In order to be qualified, tenderer shall fulfill all requirements, add all requested documents and answer all questions.