See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: In-vivo imaging platform
Beskrivning: The University of Gothenburg is looking to acquire, an in-vivo imaging platform that will be used to image and quantify fluorescent/bioluminescent signals in live mice.
Intern identifierare: EUI 24 014
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: General section
Beskrivning: The University of Gothenburg is looking to acquire an in-vivo imaging platform that will be used to image and quantify fluorescent/bioluminescent signals in live mice.
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Requirement specification
Beskrivning: The University of Gothenburg is looking to acquire an in-vivo imaging platform that will be used to image and quantify fluorescent/bioluminscent signals in live mice.