See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Media relations and outreach activities
Beskrivning: The objective of this invitation to tender is to provide the participating EU institutions and bodies with a Framework Contract for the provision of a range of services for the design, implementation, follow-up and evaluation of information events for the media, including press trips, and media relations as well as outreach activities including interactive online events. This call for tenders is inter-institutional.
Intern identifierare: EC-COMM/2025/OP/0051
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79416000 Public relations
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001