Typ av upphandlande myndighet Statligt organ eller förbundsorgan
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Time-of-Flight Mass Spectrometer
Referensnummer: V-2021-0274
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 38433100 Masspektrometer
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The purpose of the procurement is to purchase a real-time mass spectrometer based on time of flight (TOF) technology, which will be adapted to the detection of organic radicals.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
The aim is to purchase a real-time mass spectrometer based on time of flight (TOF) technology, which will be adapted to the detection of organic radicals.