2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Reactive Trace Gas in-situ instruments for ACTRIS Sweden
Beskrivning: Within the framework of the Swedish national research infrastructure ACTRIS Sweden (www.actris.se) we are equipping five stations and one mobile platform with instruments that measure reactive trace gases, including NOX, SO2, O3, and at some stations also a range of volatile organic compounds (VOC). The long-term observations of these trace gases are performed at regional background stations, often at trace levels. When relevant, we follow the recommendations from the European ACTRIS ERIC (actris.eu).
Intern identifierare: V 2025/3242
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38410000 Mätinstrument
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas), 38344000 Utrustning för övervakning av föroreningar, 38430000 Detektions- och analysutrustning, 38431100 Gasdetektorer, 38432100 Gasanalysatorer, 38432210 Gaskromatografer
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: 1. Instrument to measure concentrations of C2–C20 volatile organic compounds (VOC)
Beskrivning: Tenders area number 1
Intern identifierare: 1. Instrument to measure concentrations of C2–C20 volatile organic compounds (VOC)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: 2. Instrument to measure concentrations of nitrogen oxides (NOX)
Beskrivning: Tender area number 2.
Intern identifierare: 2. Instrument to measure concentrations of nitrogen oxides (NOX)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: 3. Instrument to measure concentrations of ground-level ozone (O3)
Beskrivning: Tender area number 3 (O3)
Intern identifierare: 3. Instrument to measure concentrations of ground-level ozone (O3)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Titel: 4.Instrument to measure concentrations of sulphur dioxide (SO2)
Beskrivning: Tender area number 4.
Intern identifierare: 4.Instrument to measure concentrations of sulphur dioxide (SO2)