2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: RFI 9 & 10 - Potential Vehicle procurement for the new North Bothnia traffic system in Sweden
Beskrivning: AB Transitio (Transitio) is carrying out a Request for information (RFI) as part of a procurement for a framework agreement of vehicles for Swedish PTA:s . As part of the market analysis, Transitio is conducting this RFI to communicate the identified needs of the different Swedish PTA:s. This RFI is number 9 and 10 and is regarding car body.
Intern identifierare: 26/91
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34600000 Järnvägs- och spårvägslok, rullande materiel samt tillhörande delar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 34622200 Personvagnar för järnväg