420889-2019 - ResultatSverige-Stockhom-Arlanda: Fordon för flygplansbogsering
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt – försörjningssektorerna
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Push-back tractors 2019
Referensnummer: SDA 2018-01126
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
34144740 Fordon för flygplansbogsering
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The assignment covers purchase of new Push-back tractors for different types of aircrafts. The procurement consists of 6 contract areas. The contract areas are:
— New Large Towbar PBT powered by either electric power or diesel according to the Swedish standard MK1 and HVO100,
— New Large Towbarless PBT with battery and electric drive,
— New Medium Towbar PBT powered by either electric power or diesel according to the Swedish standard MK1 and HVO100,
— New Medium Towbarless PBT with battery and electric drive,
— New Small Towbar PBT with battery and electric drive,
— New Small Towbarless PBT with battery and electric drive.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
— New Small Towbarless PBT with battery and electric drive,
— To each PBT contract in all contract areas there will be added contracts for maintenance, spare parts and service.