See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Multilayered, Seam sealed shell garments
Beskrivning: The Swedish Police Authority hereby invites suppliers to a negotiated procedure without prior publication in the procurement of Multilayered, Seam sealed shell garments.
Intern identifierare: A741.992/2025
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande utan föregående meddelande om upphandling
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 18221000 Regnkläder
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 18000000 Kläder, skor, väskor och tillbehör, 18100000 Yrkeskläder, särskilda arbetskläder och tillbehör, 18200000 Ytterkläder, 18213000 Vindjackor, 18220000 Impregnerade kläder
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: The subject matter of this procurement is a framework agreement that will ensure the needs of The Swedish Police Authority on a national basis. The framework agreement includes the provision of shell garments, made of multi layered laminated fabrics in accordance with the Swedish Police Authority’s own patterns and design
Intern identifierare: Multilayered, Seam sealed shell garments