Huvudsaklig verksamhet Flygplatsrelaterad verksamhet
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Fast Food Hamburger at Göteborg Landvetter Airport 2023
Referensnummer: SDA 2023-00017
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 55000000 Hotell-, restaurang- och detaljhandelstjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The assignment covers Fast food Hamburger Göteborg Landvetter all in accordance with appendix Concept. The procurement aims to sign a contract for a period from the date the contract is signed to 2029-04-30 with an exclusive right for Swedavia, at one or several occasions extend the contract up to maximum 12 months.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde Värde exkl. moms: 88 000 000,00 SEK
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Koncessionen är uppdelad i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 55000000 Hotell-, restaurang- och detaljhandelstjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen