See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Pre-Commercial Procurement to buy R&D services to deliver quick responses for individuals with advanced heart failure and complex care needs through integrated care (TIQUE PHASE 3)
Beskrivning: Pre-Commercial Procurement to buy R&D services to deliver quick responses for individuals with advanced heart failure and complex care needs through integrated care (TIQUE PHASE 3)
Intern identifierare: TIQUE PHASE 3
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 73100000 Forskning och experimentell utveckling
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Optioner:
Beskrivning av alternativen: Follow-up PPI procurements for a commercial volume of the innovative solutions developed in this PCP procurement will be subject to a new call for tenders.