See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Reactive Ion Etcher
Beskrivning: The Laboratory of Organic Electronics (LOE) at LiU intends to purchase a Reactive Ion Etching System (RIE) for use in microfabrication. The required system is used to dry etch different kinds of materials, including polymeric materials such as, for instance, photoresists by O2, CF4, and CHF3 gases.
Intern identifierare: ITN-2023-00348
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 42931100 Laboratoriecentrifuger och tillbehör
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Added value
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: General Requirements (1)