431512-2017 - ResultatSverige-Arlanda: Programvara för särskild industri
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt – försörjningssektorerna
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Radar track and Noise measurement system.
Referensnummer: SDA 2017-00788
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
48100000 Programvara för särskild industri
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The assignment covers an undertaking to deliver a system for Radar track and Noise measurement (system below).
The system shall include functions such as sorting and statistically analysing of radar tracks. Noise measurement shall be performed from 3 fixed positions and also receiving noise data from external noise monitoring terminals. The system shall also include a public viewer allowing the public to view flight movements and outcomes from noise meters.
If the candidate wants to use the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD) this will be made available by Swedavia upon request. The document can then be filled out and enclosed to the application. Please note that this is voluntarily.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Flight track and noise measurement system.