436741-2017 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Transporter (utom avfallstransport)
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Tour transport.
Referensnummer: 17/10
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
60000000 Transporter (utom avfallstransport)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
SVT makes a number of productions where transport within Sweden is needed to transport, among other things, technology and decor between the various transmission / recording sites.
These shipments will vary in scope as well as size and specification.
In these tour transports there will be a large variety of goods, which makes it very important that the supplier has experience of this kind of transport.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
60100000 Vägtransporter, 60130000 Passagerartransport på väg för särskilda ändamål, 60161000 Pakettransporter
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen