See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Enrichment reagents for NGS
Beskrivning: Royal Institute of Technology (KTH ) hereby invites suppliers to submit a tender for design of custom panels and deliver of custom panels for targeted sequencing using NGS (Next Generation Sequencing) on a small scale.
Intern identifierare: HS-2026-0368
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33696500 Laboratoriereagenser
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000