438297-2022 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Fastighetsmäklartjänster avseende egen fast egendom
Rättelse
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Transition facilitator services (broker and attorney) regarding sale of property located at 3900 Nebraska Avenue, Washington D.C.
Referensnummer: 1636/22
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
70100000 Fastighetsmäklartjänster avseende egen fast egendom
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The scope of service is a sales team including a broker and a legal advisor for the sale of the property in Washington D.C. with the address 3900 Nebraska Avenue.