44232-2018 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Finans- och försäkringstjänster
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Hedge Fund Investment Platform for Swedish National Pension
Referensnummer: VS 2017/10
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
66000000 Finans- och försäkringstjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Swedish National Pension Fund (AP1) invites suppliers to apply for tender in the procurement of an Investment Platform, in accordance with this invitation to tender.
The Swedish Procurement Act (2016:1145) is applicable for this Procurement.
This document is the invitation to apply for tender, hereinafter the Invitation.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
48800000 Informationssystem och servrar, 48810000 Informationssystem, 72200000 Programmering av mjukvara samt rådgivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen