SMHI performs a RFI on Present Weather Instruments. The purpose is to collect information about available instruments on the market, how they function and how they can be integrated with SMHIs existing data collecting systems.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
RFI - Present Weather Instruments