See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Spectroscopic ellipsometer
Beskrivning: Umeå university is purchasing a variable-angle spectroscopic ellipsometer for measuring optical properties of thin films. This equipment will meet the measurement needs of many research groups at Umeå University, and it will be part of the open-access research infrastructure NanoLab. The equipment is funded by Kempestiftelserna and with the co-funding of the Faculty of Science and Technology of Umeå university.
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38400000 Instrument för kontroll av fysikaliska egenskaper
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:113060:Lot:1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38410000 Mätinstrument