2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: OHD/260934 Support to a point prevalence survey of healthcare-associated infections and antimicrobial use in long-term care facilities, including data validation and analysis
Intern identifierare: ECDC/2026/OP/0030-PIN
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 85100000 Hälsovårdstjänster