See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Super-resolution microscopy
Beskrivning: A benchtop single molecule localization microscopy (SMLM) system integrated with a dedicated workflow for the detection and analysis of extracellualr vesicles (EVs) including; • Automated EV-specific acquisition software; • Single-EV super-resolution imaging and quantitative biomarker analysis within a unified workflow; • Automated EV-focused reporting and analysis; and • A complete solution encompassing reagents, acquisition, analysis, and reporting designed specifically for EV characterization.
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande utan föregående meddelande om upphandling
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ContractAwardProject:201:Lot:1