Typ av upphandlande myndighet Statligt organ eller förbundsorgan
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Raman microscope.
Referensnummer: V 2017/1160
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Scope
The scope is a Raman microscope with sufficient flexibility to be rebuilt to a pump-probe Raman microscope. The Raman microscope should therefore (1) be possible to operate with built-in lasers in time-integrated measurements. (2) be used together with lasers provided by the purchase. These lasers provide the short pulses required for pump-probe measurements.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 38510000 Mikroskop
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen