447367-2019 - KonkurrensutsättningSverige-Stockholm: Trycksaker med säkerhetstryck
Meddelande om upphandling
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
RFA — Instant Ticket Production with Online Validation
Referensnummer: 2019-0051
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
22450000 Trycksaker med säkerhetstryck
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The scope of this procurement is to secure the future production of Svenska Spel’s entire instant tickets portfolio and all other potential instant ticket brands which Svenska Spel may introduce in the future.
Svenska Spel will enter into an agreement with 1 supplier only.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
79800000 Tryckning och tillhörande tjänster, 79810000 Tryckning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
The scope of this procurement is to secure the future production of Svenska Spel’s entire instant tickets portfolio, and all other potential instant ticket brands which Svenska Spel may introduce in the future.