We have decided to interrupt the procurement of Sustainable Aviation Fuel (SDA 2019-00656) due to lack of competition. The plan is now to shortly go out with a new invitation to request to participate in tender. We will send an email with information when we publish the new procurement in e-avrop.
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Sustainable AViation Fuel