Region Skåne plans to procure a number of so called AGVs (Automated Guided Vehicle) for its hospital in Malmö with a tender during fall or winter of 2019.
This request for information is meant to identify the actors, which consider themselves a potential supplier of this procurement and to build knowledge of the market.
Please contact Region skåne if the dedicated time slot is too short.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 42000000 Industrimaskiner, 42415000 Gaffeltruckar, truckar, plattformstruckar, 42415200 Truckar, 42900000 Diverse allmänna maskiner och specialmaskiner
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Request for information.