2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Asset data platform
Beskrivning: Swedavia will procure a new framework agreement for the Asset Data Platform, which will replace the current property portal. The system shall handle technical facility information and documentation of Swedavia's facilities and be a library for all drawings and documents that operations and contractors may need in the work at the airport. The system is to be delivered as an on-Preem solution, and the agreement applies to all ten airports. "If the candidate wants to use the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD) this will be made available by Swedavia upon request. The document can then be filled out and enclosed to the application. Please note that this is voluntarily."
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:117577:Lot:1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem, 48300000 Programvara för dokumentredigering, ritning, bildhantering, schemaläggning och produktivitet