Typ av upphandlande myndighet Statligt organ eller förbundsorgan
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Distribution of Pharmaceuticals and Medical Consumables to Civilian Missions
Referensnummer: 19/96
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 33600000 Läkemedel
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The purpose of the procurement is to sign a contract with a supplier who can distribute pharmaceuticals and medical consumables to an authorized representative in civilian CSDP mission areas.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 33100000 Medicinsk utrustning, 33140000 Medicinska förbrukningsartiklar
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
Scope:
The Swedish Civil Contingencies Agency (MSB) invites tender submissions Distribution of pharmaceuticals and medical consumables to civilian missions with reference number 19/96.