See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Procurement of Vehicles and Maintenance to Uppsala Tramway
Beskrivning: AB Transitio and its stakeholders hereby invites applicants to apply for participation in Procurement of Vehicles and Maintenance to Uppsala Tramway. The procurement includes both deliverance of Vehicles, maintenance and technical support.
Intern identifierare: ABT24/0098
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34600000 Järnvägs- och spårvägslok, rullande materiel samt tillhörande delar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000