457040-2019 - ResultatSverige-Stockholm: Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Lead-like Compound Library
Referensnummer: 18/88
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Quality management
The tenderer shall act in line with a quality management system with continuous improvements to meet customer requirements and applicable legal requirements, either in terms of certification, conforming to standard SS-EN ISO 9001: 2008 or equivalent or in the form of an own documented quality management system.
The presentation of procedures and forms of internal follow-up of the quality management system shall be described in the description, regardless of whether the tenderer has its own system or ISO certified system.
Document of an introduced environmental management system (SS-EN ISO 140001: 2004 or equivalent) as evident by date and signature is revised and valid shall be attached to the tender. If the tenderer is certified, the certificate shall be attached.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen