458927-2022 - ÄndringSverige-Stockholm: Bildskärmar
Rättelse
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Reference Monitors 2022
Referensnummer: 22/59
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
30231300 Bildskärmar
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
This procurement is a joint procurement between SVT and UR (PS-Companies).
PS-Company PS-companies have a constant need of monitors for reference and picture engineering