See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Prototype Magnet Block
Beskrivning: Procurement of Prototype Magnet Block and components for the MAX IV Laboratory at Lund University.
Intern identifierare: V 2026/1813
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31630000 Magneter
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33158100 Elektromagnetisk utrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: 1. Machining of unit cell, pole tips, yokes and fabrication of tooling
Beskrivning: Tender Package 1
Intern identifierare: 1. Machining of unit cell, pole tips, yokes and fabrication of tooling
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: 2. Fabrication of coils
Beskrivning: Tender Package 2
Intern identifierare: 2. Fabrication of coils
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Titel: 3. Fabrication of items for assembly of magnets
Beskrivning: Tender Package 3
Intern identifierare: 3. Fabrication of items for assembly of magnets
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Titel: 4. Assembly of coils and magnet block
Beskrivning: Tender Package 4
Intern identifierare: 4. Assembly of coils and magnet block
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Titel: 5. Magnetic measurements
Beskrivning: Tender Package 5
Intern identifierare: 5. Magnetic measurements