Typ av upphandlande myndighet Departement eller annan central, regional eller lokal statlig myndighet
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Deconvulering Microscope
Referensnummer: FS 2.1.2-1492-19
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 38510000 Mikroskop
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The department of medical biochemistry and biophysics intend to purchase a robust state of the art Deconvulering fluorescence microscope that can cover the large variety of tasks. The microscope will be used to study bacteria and virus infection of cultured cells, vesicle transport in real time and in fixed samples, histo chemistry and immune histo chemistry, and bacterial in vitro binding.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 38510000 Mikroskop
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen