459692-2024 - Konkurrensutsättning
Sverige – Mätinstrument – Closed Loop Cryogen-Free Measurement System
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
TitelClosed Loop Cryogen-Free Measurement System
BeskrivningProcurement of a general-purpose measurements system for making electric (DC- and AC up to 18 GHz), characterization of various samples in a wide temperature range 0.1 − 300 K (sample in exchange gas) and high (vertical) magnetic field of at least 5 T (superconducting solenoid). The system is expected to be used by many researchers daily throughout the whole year.
Intern identifierareC 2024-1052
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38410000 Mätinstrument
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38400000 Instrument för kontroll av fysikaliska egenskaper
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
TitelTenderer's suitability
Beskrivningenligt upphandlingsdokument
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0002
TitelGeneral requirements