2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Technical Consultants - Carbon Capture at the Slite Cement Plant
Beskrivning: Heidelberg Materials are procuring framework agreements for technical consultancy services for the development of a carbon capture plant at the Slite cement factory site on Gotland. The procurement includes three lots. Up to four consultancy firms will be invited to sign framework agreements per lot.
Intern identifierare: 24/224
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71321000 Tekniska konstruktionstjänster för maskintekniska och elektriska installationer i byggnader
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 71313000 Miljötekniska konsulttjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000