2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Property Maintenance, Istanbul
Beskrivning: This contract relates to Property Maintenance at the following properties: The Consulate General of Sweden and Swedish Research Institute in Istanbul. Property Maintenance in summery: - Weekly property caretaking duties including preventive maintenance, - Repair works. Works that can be carried out during the property caretaking normal working hours i.e. leaking mixer taps, broken light switch and similar. - Construction works
Intern identifierare: 3022/26
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 98341130 Fastighetsskötsel
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000