2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Framework agreement Packrafts
Beskrivning: Framework Agreement Packrafts. The Swedish Defence Material Adminstration (FMV) has been tasked by the Swedish Armed Forces (SwAF) to procure three types of packrafts. The packrafts will replace older kayaks and small inflatable boats which are currently used by the Swedish Armed Forces.
Intern identifierare: 25FMVU3476
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34522500 Gummibåtar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: Framework agreement Packrafts. The Swedish Defence Material Adminstration (FMV) has been tasked by the Swedish Armed Forces (SwAF) to procure three types of packrafts. The packrafts will replace older kayaks and small inflatable boats which are currently used by the Swedish Armed Forces.
Intern identifierare: Framework agreement Packrafts