465279-2022 - Frivillig förhandsinsynSverige-Stockholm: Optiska mikroskop
Meddelande om frivillig förhandsinsyn
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Super resolution Nano imaging
Referensnummer: 20220822
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38634000 Optiska mikroskop
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
After having explored the market to assess what products are offered and having performed cost-price and compatibility analyses, we have found that the STEDyCon super-resolution microscope module offers best performance at a most reasonable price and is most compatible with our existing equipment. The sole source for this product is the Abberior Instruments GmbH company.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen
See attached document.