Typ av upphandlande myndighet Statligt organ eller förbundsorgan
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Registry for electricity certificates and guarantees of origin for electricity, gas, heating and cooling
Referensnummer: 2021-37751
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod 72220000 Systemtjänster och tekniska konsulttjänster
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
The purpose of the acquisition is a registry for guarantees of origin for electricity, gas, heating and cooling and electricity certificates as a service. The registry shall preliminary be provided from the first of January 2023.
The goal of the SEA is a registry with high security regarding data management and personal data. The registry must be able to handle great volumes of transactions and data.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 48219300 Programvara för administration, 48311000 Programvara för dokumenthantering, 48311100 Dokumenthanteringssystem, 48610000 Databassystem, 72250000 System- och stödtjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen