468437-2018 - ResultatSverige-Lund: Programvara för utbildning
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Tjänster
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Digital Support for Educational Development, Assessment and Learning
Referensnummer: V 2018/546
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
48931000 Programvara för utbildning
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Scope
The medical faculty at Lund University is looking for a digital solution for all their undergraduate programs, involving approximately 2 800 undergraduate students in all, to support and follow student learning, assess them summatively as well as providing data for course and program development and national evaluations. All activities will have to be linked within the solution to the description of curricula in terms of the expected outcomes, objectives, and goals defined at the national, university, course and even lower levels. The linking of the relationships between these levels has to result from curricular mapping. The solution will have to be based on a technical platform within the EU.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
48190000 Programvara för undervisning, 48300000 Programvara för dokumentredigering, ritning, bildhantering, schemaläggning och produktivitet, 48330000 Programvara för schemaläggning och produktivitet, 72210000 Programmering av programpaket, 72212931 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för utbildning
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen