The Swedish Agricultural University, SLU, intends to acquire a complete veterinary management system and invite tenderers to participate in the procurement process. The first phase of procurement is in English; the second phase will be in Swedish. The announcement of the second phase will take place in December 2019. You are welcome to provide the answers to this application.
II.1.5.
Uppskattat totalt värde
II.1.6.
Information om delar Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er) 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem, 48100000 Programvara för särskild industri, 48180000 Medicinsk programvara, 72220000 Systemtjänster och tekniska konsulttjänster, 72250000 System- och stödtjänster
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen