2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Beskrivning: Trafikförvaltningen hereby invites interested suppliers to respond to this Request for Information (RFI) regarding a potential future procurement of Automatic Train Protection and Automatic Train Stop systems. This RFI aims to gather information from the market to increase our understanding of available solutions, suppliers, and capabilities. Please follow link: https://www.e-avrop.com/trafiknamnden/visa/RFI.aspx?id=4380
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34000000 Transportutrustning och transporthjälpmedel