472433-2018 - ResultatSverige-Lund: Fluorescensmikroskop
Meddelande om tilldelning av kontrakt
Varor
Rättslig grund:
direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Upphandlingens omfattning
II.1.1.
Benämning på upphandlingen
Inverted Automated Fluorescence Microscope
Referensnummer: V 2018/1322
II.1.2.
Huvudsaklig CPV-kod
38515200 Fluorescensmikroskop
II.1.4.
Kort beskrivning
Scope:
The supplier undertakes to supply to Lund University an inverted automated fluorescence microscope, including all details such as (but not limited to) cables, power adapters, contrast components and licences required for the functions listed in the procurement document and specifications.
The delivery also includes training, documentation, warranty and option for a service contract.
II.1.6.
Information om delar
Kontraktet är uppdelat i flera delar: nej
II.2.
Beskrivning
II.2.2.
Ytterligare CPV-kod(er)
38510000 Mikroskop
II.2.4.
Beskrivning av upphandlingen